Comisiones deportivas

RFEDA

PRESIDENTE:

  • D. Manuel Aviñó Roger

 

DIRECTOR DEPORTIVO:

  • D. Javier Sanz Merinero 

 

COMISIÓN DE CIRCUITOS     comision.circuitos@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Gonzalo Martin De Andres
  • Secretario: Fidel García
  • Vocal: D. Lucas Ordoñez Esperanza
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Alvarez Aragones
  • Vocal: D. Teo Martin Diaz
  • Vocal: D. Venancio Menendez Perez
  • Vocal: D. Jose Luis Santamaria Romero
  • Vocal: D. Fidel Garcia Gonzalez

 

COMISIÓN DE ENERGÍAS ALTERNATIVAS     comision.ceea@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Fernando Lobón Vilabella
  • Secretario: Jose Mª Foronda
  • Vocal: D. Eneko Conde Pujana
  • Vocal: D. José María Foronda Antiza
  • Vocal: D. Alejandro Torres Rodriguez
  • Vocal: D. Alberto Gonzalez Olañeta
  • Vocal: D. Ignacio Pérez Del Pozo
  • Vocal: D. Rafael Del Rio Hernandez

 

COMISIÓN DE KARTING     comision.cek@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Ignacio Aviñó Roger
  • Secretario: Fidel García
  • Vocal: D. Jose Luis Bermúdez Fernandez
  • Vocal: D. David Domingo Martinez
  • Vocal: D. James Geidel
  • Vocal: D. Genis Marcó Gatius
  • Vocal: Dª,. Patricia Falcó García  
  • Vocal: D. Pedro Hiltbrand Aguilar  
  • Vocal: D. Rubén Simón Julve  
  • Vocal: D. Pere Saura Martinez  
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Álvarez Aragones  
  • Vocal: D. Fidel García Gonzalez

 

COMISIÓN MÉDICA     comision.medica@rfeda.es

  • Presidenta: Dra. Dª. Isabel Ornaque Lazaro
  • Secretaria: Isabel Rubio
  • Vocal: Dr. D. Alberto Lafuente Jimenez
  • Vocal: Dr. D. J. Victor Rodriguez Suarez
  • Vocal: Dr. D. Hugo A. García Barrenechea
  • Vocal: Dr. D. Enrique Gastaldi Orquin
  • Vocal: D. Angel M. Paniceres Estrada
  • Vocal: D. Juan Campos Tomil

 

COMISIÓN DE MONTAÑA     comision.cem@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Pablo Andrés Perez
  • Secretaria: Paloma Izquierdo
  • Vocal: D. Juan Manuel Segura Ruiz
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Fernández Fernández
  • Vocal: D. Ramon Ramirez Torres
  • Vocal: D. Joan Nadal Vilalta
  • Vocal: D. Javier Villa Garcia
  • Vocal: D. Francisco Galan Camargo
  • Vocal: D. Francisco Jimenez Bermúdez

 

COMISIÓN MUJER Y MOTOR     comision.mujer@rfeda.es

  • Presidenta: Dª. María Lanzón Laga
  • Secretaria: Isabel Rubio
  • Vocal: Dª. Virginia Gómez Fernández
  • Vocal: Dª. Eva Molleja Conde
  • Vocal: Dª. Verónica Martín Garrote
  • Vocal: Dª. Laura Martín González

 

COMISIÓN OFF-ROAD     comision.off-road@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. David Domingo Martinez
  • Secretaria: Paloma Izquierdo
  • Vocal: D. Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
  • Vocal: D. Angel Longueira Carballo
  • Vocal: Dª Ana Esther Pérez Pampliega
  • Vocal: D. Pablo Andres Pérez
  • Vocal: D. Hector Atienza Diaz
  • Vocal: D. Jose David Garcia Flores  
  • Vocal: D. Francesc Gutierrez Agui

 

COMISIÓN DE RALLYES     comision.cera@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Jose Vicente Medina Lopez
  • Secretaria: Paloma Izquierdo
  • Vocal: D. Manuel Muñoz Romero
  • Vocal: D. Pedro A. Zamora Cortijos
  • Vocal: D. Manel Lloret Pascual
  • Vocal: D. Vicente Cabanes Catala
  • Vocal: D. Jose Maria Bellot Pla
  • Vocal: D. Ruben Sanchez Ojeda
  • Vocal: D. Xevi Pons Puigdollers  
  • Vocal: D. Ivan Ares Roel  
  • Vocal: D. Jan Solans Baldo  
  • Vocal: D. Rodolfo Del Barrio García  
  • Vocal: D. Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio  
  • Vocal: D. Oscar Palomo Ortiz  
  • Vocal: D. Jose Angel Tens  
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Alvarez Aragones

 

COMISIÓN DE RALLYES TODO TERRENO     comision.certt@rfeda.es

  • Presidenta: Dª. Virginia Gómez Fernández
  • Secretaria: Paloma Izquierdo
  • Vocal: D. Daniel Camara Ordoñez
  • Vocal: D. Jose Luis Conde Donaire
  • Vocal: D. Javier Herrador Calatrava  
  • Vocal: D. Josep Melcior Cifre Segui
  • Vocal: D. José Antonio González Márquez  
  • Vocal: Dª. Mª. Angeles Hernandez Lopez
  • Vocal: D. Miguel Angel Valero Chulia
  • Vocal: D. Héctor Atienza Díaz

 

COMISIÓN TÉCNICA     comision.tecnica@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Fernando Álvarez Aragones
  • Secretario: Hector Atienza
  • Vocal: D. Hermenegildo Baylos Morales
  • Vocal: D. Julian Piedrafita Martin
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Perez Sanchez
  • Vocal: D. Pablo Martin Muñoz
  • Vocal: D. David Sanchez Gomez
  • Vocal: D. Hector Atienza Diaz

 

COMISIÓN DE VOLUNTARIOS Y OFICIALES     comision.oficiales@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Jeronimo Cuerva Ramirez
  • Secretario: Fidel Garcia
  • Vocal: D. Xavier Bone Matheu
  • Vocal: D. Luis Gonzalez Rubio
  • Vocal: D. David Domingo Martinez
  • Vocal: D. Jose Luis Garcia Molina
  • Vocal: D. Pablo Andres Perez
  • Vocal: D. Ricardo Sanchez Lamas
  • Vocal: D. Miguel Hidalgo Aguado
  • Vocal: D. Jesús Miguel Marquez De La Rosa  
  • Vocal: D. Julio Castrejón Palao  
  • Vocal: D. Juan Esteve Vilar
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Alvarez Aragones
  • Vocal: D. Fidel García González

 

COMISIÓN DE AUTOMOVILISMO INCLUSIVO     comision.inclusivo@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. Albert Llovera Massana
  • Secretaria: Isabel Rubio
  • Vocal: Dª. Natalia Bettonica
  • Vocal: Dª. María Lanzón Laga
  • Vocal: Dª. Eva Molleja Conde
  • Vocal: Dra. Dª. Isabel Ornaque Lazaro
  • Vocal: D. Joaquin Verdegay De La Vega

 

COMITÉ SIMRACING     comision.simracing@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. P.  L. Manuel Alvarado Blanco
  • Secretario: D. Héctor Atienza Díaz
  • Vocal: D. Pedro Morera De Lepegrí
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Álvarez Aragonés
  • Vocal: D. Joaquín Verdegay De La Vega
  • Vocal: D. Daniel Calvo-Manzano Aguilella
  • Vocal: D. Ariday Bonilla Delgado
  • Vocal: D. Eduard Forés Pérez
  • Vocal: D. Jose María Fortuño Palmero

 

COMISIÓN VEHÍCULOS HISTORICOS  comision.cervh@rfeda.es

  • Presidente: D. José Luis Pérez Álvarez
  • Vocal y Secretario CH: D. Fernando Álvarez Aragonés
  • Vocal: D. Santiago Sánchez Barceló
  • Vocal: D. Francisco Antón García
  • Vocal: D. Fernando Pérez Sánchez
  • Vocal: D. Vital Celso Valle Prieto
  • Vocal: D. Joaquin Verdegay de la Vega
  • Vocal: D. Manel López Castrillón
  • Vocal: D. Jon Davoz Pérez
  • Vocal: D. Alex Romaní Balcells
  • Vocal: D. Roberto Rentería San Emeterio

 

COMISIÓN DE SEGURIDAD (Presidentes de todas las Comisiones)

  • Pte. Com Rallyes De Asfalto: D. Jose Vicente Medina Lopez
  • Secretaria: Paloma Izquierdo
  • Pte. Com. Rallye T.T.: Dª. Virginia Gómez Fernández
  • Pte. Com V. Y Oficiales: D. Jeronimo Cuerva Ramirez
  • Pte. Com Montaña: D. Pablo Andres Perez
  • Pte. Com. E. Alternativas: D. Fernando Lobon Vilabella
  • Pte. Com V Históricos: D. José Luis Pérez Álvarez
  • Pte. Com Médica: Dra. Dª Isabel Ornaque Lazaro
  • Pte. Com. Off-Road: D. David Domingo Martinez
  • Pte. Com. Karting: D. Ignacio Aviño Roger
  • Pte. Com. Circuitos: D. Gonzalo Martin De Andres
  • Pte. Com. Técnica: D. Fernando Alvarez Aragones
  • Pte. Com. Aut. Inclusivo: D. Albert Llovera Massana
  • Pte. Com. Mujer Y Motor: Dª. María Lanzón Laga  
  • Pte. Com. Instructores Y Sv: D. Alvaro Espinosa Gonzalez  
  • Pte. Com. Simracing: P. L. Manuel Alvarado Blanco